SUA Majstrovstvá Slovenska v armwrestlingu

Ivanka pri Dunaji, 5.6.2021

Rozhodcovia: Ivan Puskáč, Peter Racek, Alexander Molnár, Juraj Mudroch

Výsledky:

Men's Juniors U18 Left Hand 78 Kg

1. Macsai, Maximilián (AWK Senec) 6 Pts.

2. Szalay, Gabriel (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.

3. Koniar, Luboš (AWK Žarnovica) 2 Pts.

Women's Juniors U18 Left Hand 57 Kg

1. Mušitzová, Stanislava (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts.

2. Vinczeová, Chiara (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 3 Pts.

Men's Juniors U18 Right Hand 78 Kg

1. Macsai, Maximilián (AWK Senec) 8 Pts.

2. Peťko, Marek (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 6 Pts.

3. Landl, Matej (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.

4. Koniar, Luboš (AWK Žarnovica) 2 Pts.

5. Szalay, Gabriel (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 1 Pts.

Women's Juniors U18 Right Hand 57 Kg

1. Mušitzová, Stanislava (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts.

2. Vinczeová, Chiara (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 3 Pts.

Women's Seniors Left Hand 63 Kg

1. Chlpatá , Terézia (Hypposko Trnava) 7 Pts.

2. Mušitzová, Stanislava (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts.

3. Kuzmanovská, Vanesa (AWK Rival Vajnory) 3 Pts.

4. Macejková, Lucia (SVK) 1 Pts.

Women's Seniors Left Hand 63+ Kg

1. Čekanová, Lenka (SVK) 6 Pts.

2. Kuzmanovská, Jana (AWK Rival Vajnory) 4 Pts.

3. Černáková , Ružena (AWK Žarnovica ) 2 Pts.

Women's Seniors Right Hand 63 Kg

1. Chlpatá , Terézia (Hypposko Trnava) 7 Pts.

2. Kuzmanovská, Vanesa (AWK Rival Vajnory) 5 Pts.

3. Mušitzová, Stanislava (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 3 Pts.

4. Macejková, Lucia (SVK) 1 Pts.

Women's Seniors Right Hand 63+ Kg

1. Čekanová, Lenka (SVK) 6 Pts.

2. Kuzmanovská, Jana (AWK Rival Vajnory) 4 Pts.

3. Černáková , Ružena (AWK Žárnovica ) 2 Pts.

Men's Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg

1. Hluzin, Marián (SVK) 5 Pts.

2. Baláž, Sebastián (AWK Rival Vajnory) 3 Pts.

Men's Seniors Left Hand 78 Kg

1. Panák, Marek (SVK) 5 Pts.

2. Chlpatý , Šimon (Hypposko Trnava) 3 Pts.

Men's Seniors Left Hand 86 Kg

1. Boroš , Jaroslav (AWK Žarnovica) 7 Pts.

2. Šopa , Pavol (AWK Žarnovica ) 5 Pts.

3. Múčka, Patrik (SVK) 3 Pts.

4. Suba, Patrik (SVK) 1 Pts.

Men's Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg

1. Horečný, Zdenko (SVK) 9 Pts.

2. Puskáč, Ivan (AWK Rival Vajnory) 7 Pts.

3. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 5 Pts.

4. Zajvald, Boris (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 3 Pts.

5. Hanzlík , Adam (AWK Rival Vajnory) 2 Pts.

6. Černák, Štefan (Žárnovica ) 1 Pts.

Men's Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg

1. Hluzin, Marián (SVK) 5 Pts.

2. Baláž, Sebastián (AWK Rival Vajnory) 3 Pts.

Men's Seniors Right Hand 78 Kg

1. Chlpatý , Šimon (Hypposko Trnava) 5 Pts.

2. Panák, Marek (SVK) 3 Pts.

Men's Seniors Right Hand 86 Kg

1. Boroš , Jaroslav (AWK Žarnovica) 8 Pts.

2. Šopa , Pavol (AWK Žarnovica ) 6 Pts.

3. Múčka, Patrik (SVK) 4 Pts.

4. Suba, Patrik (SVK) 2 Pts.

5. Grgač , Dominik (Hypposko Trnava) 1 Pts.

Men's Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg

1. Horečný, Zdenko (SVK) 10 Pts.

2. Zajvald, Boris (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 8 Pts.

3. Černák, Štefan (AWK Žarnovica ) 6 Pts.

4. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 4 Pts.

5. Puskáč, Ivan (AWK Rival Vajnory) 3 Pts.

6. Hanzlík , Adam (AWK Rival Vajnory) 2 Pts.

7. Vongrej , Tomáš (AWK Rival Vajnory) 1 Pts.

Men's Disabled Left Hand 78 Kg

1. Chlpatý , Šimon (Hypposko Trnava) 6 Pts.

2. Slota, Kamil (SVK) 4 Pts.

3. Grgač , Dominik (Hypposko Trnava) 2 Pts.

Men's Disabled Right Hand 78 Kg

1. Chlpatý , Šimon (Hypposko Trnava) 6 Pts.

2. Grgač , Dominik (Hypposko Trnava) 4 Pts.

3. Slota, Kamil (SVK) 2 Pts.

Men's Masters Left Hand 95 Kg

1. Racek , Peter (AWK Rival Vajnory) 7 Pts.

2. Koczka, Miroslav (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.

3. Múčka, Patrik (SVK) 3 Pts.

4. Šopa st., Pavol l (AWK Žarnovica) 1 Pts.

Men's Masters Right Hand 95 Kg

1. Racek , Peter (AWK Rival Vajnory) 7 Pts.

2. Koczka, Miroslav (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.

3. Múčka, Patrik (SVK) 3 Pts.

4. Šopa st., Pavol l (AWK Žarnovica) 1 Pts.

Men's Masters Left Hand 95+ Kg

1. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 6 Pts.

2. Černák, Štefan (AWK Žarnovica ) 4 Pts.

3. Halama, Stanislav (AWK Rival Vajnory) 2 Pts.

Men's Masters Right Hand 95+ Kg

1. Černák, Štefan (AWK Žarnovica ) 6 Pts.

2. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Trinity Zvolen) 4 Pts.

3. Halama, Stanislav (AWK Rival Vajnory) 2 Pts.